List of Pilots
List of Pilots who entered the 25th Leszno Balloon Cup
& Pre-Europe Women's Championship
14-18.09.2016
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i Imię
|
Miasto/Kraj
|
Nazwa balonu/ Znaki rej.
|
Zdj. balonu
|
1.
|
Meller Zbigniew
|
Polska
|
Lech / SP-BCI |
|
2.
|
Biedermann Joanna |
Polska
|
M / SP-BWL |
|
3.
|
Ogonowski Andrzej
|
Polska
|
- / SP-BFN |
|
4.
|
Kurowski Ryszard
|
Polska
|
Al Jazeera / SP-BFK |
|
5.
|
Romanovskaja Julija |
Litwa
|
Vilmesta / LY-OCD |
|
6.
|
Bauta Roman |
Polska
|
Nexbau / SP-BDR |
|
7.
|
Bauta Jakub
|
Polska
|
Nexbau / SP-BER |
|
8.
|
Kalinowski Marek |
Polska
|
- / SP-BVG |
|
9.
|
Molnár Csaba |
Węgry
|
Goballoon / HA-761 |
|
10.
|
Molnár Péter |
Węgry
|
Lola / HA-607 |
|
11.
|
Becz Rita
|
Węgry
|
Red / HA-928 |
|
12.
|
Kowalski Mirosław |
Polska
|
Opony Express / SP-BDK |
|
13.
|
Lyčius Martynas
|
Litwa
|
LY-CIA / LY-CIA |
|
14.
|
Junevičius Vytautas
|
Litwa
|
Alita / LY-OCK |
|
15.
|
Dawidziuk Denis |
Polska
|
Mróz / SP-BWP |
|
16.
|
Prawicka-Linke Ewa |
Polska
|
Leszno / SP-BPE |
|
17.
|
Soból Paweł |
Polska
|
Mróz / SP-BCM |
|
18.
|
Šostakas Arnas |
Litwa
|
Gariunai / LY-OCU
|
|
19.
|
Mockaitis Gintautas |
Litwa
|
Bite / LY-OAX |
|
20.
|
Jaskólski Adam |
Polska
|
Red Baron / SP-BDA |
|
21.
|
Gegevicius Tadas
|
Litwa
|
Vilnius / LY-VNO |
|
22.
|
Savchuk Roman |
Ukraina
|
Sova / UR-PXKE |
|
23.
|
Pyza Bartłomiej |
Polska
|
SM Ryki / SP-BFP |
|
24.
|
Iwański Dariusz |
Polska
|
Gaspol / SP-BDG |
|
25.
|
Iwański Arkadiusz |
Polska
|
Gaspol Energy / SP-BGA |
|
26.
|
Jagodzik Paweł |
Polska
|
Agromix / SP-BCW |
|
27.
|
Choma Beata |
Polska
|
Tyskie / SP-BEA |
|
28.
|
Cyrol Karin |
Niemcy
|
Diercke Weltatlas / D-ODWA |
|
29.
|
Hunor Gábor |
Węgry
|
Pulyka Turkey / HA-708
|
|
30.
|
Dudkiewicz-Goławska Daria |
Polska
|
Nifares / SP-BEW |
|
31.
|
Jagodzik Zbigniew |
Polska
|
- / SP-BNW
|
|
32.
|
Vaituleviciute Migle |
Litwa
|
Gubernija / LY-OCQ |
|
33.
|
Larikova Ekaterina |
Rosja
|
Радиозавод / 0859 |
|
34.
|
Staelens Stijn |
Belgia
|
PrimaGaz / OO-BYS |
|
35.
|
Kostiuškevičius Rimas |
Litwa
|
Marijampole / LY-OMS |
|
36.
|
Radomski Piotr |
Polska
|
Balcerzak / SP-BDI |
|
37.
|
Deleersnyder Tom |
Belgia
|
Interieur Deleersnyder / OO-BEI |
|
38.
|
Leszczuk Ewelina |
Polska
|
CHAPPI / SP-BWZ |
|
39.
|
Konstańczuk Andrzej |
Polska
|
Spółdzielnia Mleczarska Ryki / SP-BBC |
|
40.
|
Kostiuškevičius Rokas |
Litwa
|
Ultra Magic Racers / LY-RRV |
|
41.
|
Brezan Juraj |
Słowacja
|
Chivas Regal / OM-2345 |
|
42.
|
Borkowski Krzysztof |
Polska
|
PCD Salami / SP-BFC |
|
43.
|
|
|
|
|
44.
|
|
|
|
|
45.
|
|
|
|
|
46.
|
|
|
|
|
47.
|
|
|
|
|
48.
|
|
|
|
|
49.
|
|
|
|
|
50.
|
|
|
|
|
* Not payed the entry fee