Lista startowa


Lp.
Nazwisko i Imię
Pilot
Kraj
Klub
Balon
Zdjęcie
1. Samson Michał Aeroklub Leszczyński NEXBAU / SP-BER
2.  Dziedziak Jakub

Mościcki Klub
Balonowy

Tauron / SP-BTR
3. Bauta Roman Aeroklub Leszczyński NEXBAU / SP-BRR
4. Jan Oudenampsen
 -  Phool / PH-OOL
5. Borkowski Kacper Aeroklub 
Nowy Targ
PCD Salami / SP-BFC
6. Dawidziuk Denis Leszczyński Klub
Balonowy
 
7. Soból Paweł

Leszczyński Klub
Balonowy

LESZNO / SP-BPE
 8. Jagodzik Paweł Leszczyński Klub
Balonowy
Agromix / SP-BCW
 9. Dawidziuk Bazyli  Aeroklub Lubelski Blue Sky Balloon / SP-BDU
 10. Biedermann Joanna Grudziądzki Klub
Balonowy
Opony Express / SP-BDK
 11.  Ogonowski Andrzej
Grudziądzki Klub
Balonowy
M / SP-BWL
12.  Kowalski Mirosław Aeroklub Leszczyński Opony Express / SP-BMI  
13. Nyczka Damian Leszczyński Klub
Balonowy
MRÓZ / SP-BWP
14. Gomboš Pavol - P&P Import S.R.O / OM-4818
15. Dudkiewicz-Goławska Daria
Aeroklub Leszczyński Nifares / SP-BEW
16. Rękas Mateusz Mościcki Klub
Balonowy
Roleski / SP-BBM
17. Jagodzik Zbigniew Aeroklub Leszczyński Srebrna Strzała / SP-BNW
18. Becz Rita Kaiser Ballon
Klub Sportegyesület
Red / HA-928
 19. Fujita Yudai   -  MRÓZ / SP-BCM
20. Kalafut Martin - Vsetin / OM-4045
21. Mościcki Przemysław Aeroklub Lubelski Lubelskie Smakuj Życie / SP-BEI
22. Chubarov Evgeny - Romashka-Night / RA-2500G
23. Goławski Łukasz Aeroklub Leszczyński Atlas / SP-BIS
24. Romanovskaja Julija   -  Vilmesta / LY-OCD  
25.  Lycius Martynas   -  LY-CIA / LY-CIA  
26. Dovydas Vaitkevičius
-  
27. Iwański Arkadiusz Aeroklub Włocławski Gaspol / SP-BGT
28. Filus Witold Klub Sportów
Balonowych
Wrocław
SPLAST / SP-BTS
29. Filus Tomasz  Klub Sportów
Balonowych
Wrocław
Sidolux / SP-BDM
30. Savchuk Roman - Sova / UR-PXKE
31. Fokken Jan - - / PH-TIR
32. Kostiuskevicius Rimas - Marijampole / LY-OMS
33. Kostiuskevicius Rokas - - / LY-RRV
34. Choma Beata Aeroklub Poznański Tyskie / SP-BEA
35. Junevičius Vytautas - Ilonos Angelai / LY-OCK
36. Radomski Piotr Klub Sportów
Balonowych
Wrocław
- / SP-BPR
37. Končír Branislav
- Chivas Regal / OM-2345
38. Andrei Kulkov - Hola / RA-2790G
39. Hraňo Marián
- Bramac / OM-3333
40. Pyza Bartłomiej Aeroklub Lubelski
SM RYKI
SM Ryki / SP-BFP
41. Jaskólski Adam  CS WIEDZA
Konin
Red Baron / SP-BDA
42. Witych Konrad   Zew przestworzy / SP-BCF
43. Meller Zbigniew Aeroklub Poznański TPSA / SP-BIZ
44. Nowakowski Bartosz Aeroklub Włocławski  
45.