1. |
Samson Michał |
|
|
Aeroklub Leszczyński |
NEXBAU / SP-BER |
|
2. |
Dziedziak Jakub |
|
|
Mościcki Klub Balonowy
|
Tauron / SP-BTR |
|
3. |
Bauta Roman |
|
|
Aeroklub Leszczyński |
NEXBAU / SP-BRR |
|
4. |
Jan Oudenampsen
|
|
|
- |
Phool / PH-OOL |
|
5. |
Borkowski Kacper |
|
|
Aeroklub Nowy Targ |
PCD Salami / SP-BFC |
|
6. |
Dawidziuk Denis |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
Blue Sky Balloon / SP-BBW |
|
7. |
Soból Paweł |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy
|
LESZNO / SP-BPE |
|
8. |
Jagodzik Paweł |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
Agromix / SP-BCW |
|
9. |
Dawidziuk Bazyli |
|
|
Aeroklub Lubelski |
SBR Bank / SP-BDU |
|
10. |
Biedermann Joanna |
|
|
Grudziądzki Klub Balonowy |
Opony Express / SP-BDK |
|
11. |
Ogonowski Andrzej
|
|
|
Grudziądzki Klub Balonowy |
M / SP-BWL |
|
12. |
Kowalski Mirosław |
|
|
Aeroklub Leszczyński |
Opony Express / SP-BMI |
|
13. |
Nyczka Damian |
|
|
Leszczyński Klub Balonowy |
MRÓZ / SP-BWP |
|
14. |
Gomboš Pavol |
|
|
- |
P&P Import S.R.O / OM-4818 |
|
15. |
Dudkiewicz-Goławska Daria
|
|
|
Aeroklub Leszczyński |
Nifares / SP-BEW |
|
16. |
Rękas Mateusz |
|
|
Mościcki Klub Balonowy |
Roleski / SP-BBM |
|
17. |
Jagodzik Zbigniew |
|
|
Aeroklub Leszczyński |
Srebrna Strzała / SP-BNW |
|
18. |
Becz Rita |
|
|
Kaiser Ballon Klub Sportegyesület |
Red / HA-928 |
|
19. |
Fujita Yudai |
|
|
- |
MRÓZ / SP-BCM |
|
20. |
Kalafut Martin |
|
|
- |
Vsetin / OM-4045 |
|
21. |
Mościcki Przemysław |
|
|
Aeroklub Lubelski |
Lubelskie Smakuj Życie / SP-BEI |
|
22. |
Chubarov Evgeny |
|
|
- |
Romashka-Night / RA-2500G |
|
23. |
Goławski Łukasz |
|
|
Aeroklub Leszczyński |
Atlas / SP-BIS |
|
24. |
Romanovskaja Julija |
|
|
- |
Vilmesta / LY-OCD |
|
25. |
Lycius Martynas |
|
|
- |
LY-CIA / LY-CIA |
|
26. |
Dovydas Vaitkevičius
|
|
|
- |
Kubicek eXtreme Racer / OK-1356 |
|
27. |
Iwański Arkadiusz |
|
|
Aeroklub Włocławski |
Gaspol / SP-BGT |
|
28. |
Filus Witold |
|
|
Klub Sportów Balonowych Wrocław |
SPLAST / SP-BTS |
|
29. |
Filus Tomasz |
|
|
Klub Sportów Balonowych Wrocław |
Sidolux / SP-BDM |
|
30. |
Savchuk Roman |
|
|
- |
Sova / UR-PXKE |
|
31. |
Fokken Jan |
|
|
- |
- / PH-TIR |
|
32. |
Kostiuskevicius Rimas |
|
|
- |
Marijampole / LY-OMS |
|
33. |
Kostiuskevicius Rokas |
|
|
- |
- / LY-RRV |
|
34. |
Choma Beata |
|
|
Aeroklub Poznański |
Tyskie / SP-BEA |
|
35. |
Junevičius Vytautas |
|
|
- |
Ilonos Angelai / LY-OCK |
|
36. |
Radomski Piotr |
|
|
Klub Sportów Balonowych Wrocław |
- / SP-BPR |
|
37. |
Končír Branislav
|
|
|
- |
Chivas Regal / OM-2345 |
|
38. |
Andrei Kulkov |
|
|
- |
Hola / RA-2790G |
|
39. |
Hraňo Marián
|
|
|
- |
Bramac / OM-3333 |
|
40. |
Pyza Bartłomiej |
|
|
Aeroklub Lubelski SM RYKI |
SM Ryki / SP-BFP |
|
41. |
Jaskólski Adam |
|
|
CS WIEDZA Konin |
Red Baron / SP-BDA |
|
42. |
Witych Konrad |
|
|
|
Zew przestworzy / SP-BCF |
|
43. |
Meller Zbigniew |
|
|
Aeroklub Poznański |
TPSA / SP-BIZ |
|
44. |
Nowakowski Bartosz |
|
|
Aeroklub Włocławski |
|
|
45. |
|
|
|
|
|
|